Log

Log 2020

LocationCountryArrivalDepartureMilesTotal
StellendamNetherlands2020-10-0990427222
RotterdamNetherlands2020-08-082020-10-0959427132
IJmuidenNetherlands2020-08-072020-08-0712427072
AmsterdamNetherlands2020-08-072020-08-0721427061
IJmuidenNetherlands2020-08-062020-08-0761427040
RotterdamNetherlands2020-03-272020-08-0628426979
Anchorage MaasvlakteNetherlands2020-03-262020-03-27144426951
West Road (Rye Bay)United Kingdom2020-03-252020-03-25402426807
Anse de PoulduFrance2020-03-212020-03-221437426405
Ponta Delgada (São Miguel, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2020-03-102020-03-121507424968
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2020-02-292020-03-01129423461
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2020-02-222020-02-2866423332
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2020-02-202020-02-21105423266
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2020-02-182020-02-19104423161
Bahia de Murdeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2020-02-172020-02-176423057
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2020-02-152020-02-1649423051
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2020-02-132020-02-15101423002
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2020-02-112020-02-1362422901
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2020-02-092020-02-11137422839
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2020-02-072020-02-08116422702
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2020-02-042020-02-06176422586
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2020-01-312020-02-01144422410
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2020-01-282020-01-3043422266
Vila do Maio (Maio)Cabo Verde2020-01-272020-01-28114422223
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2020-01-242020-01-2647422109
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2020-01-232020-01-24122422062
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2020-01-202020-01-2156421940
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2020-01-182020-01-20149421884
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2020-01-162020-01-17127421735
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2020-01-122020-01-1551421608
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2020-01-112020-01-12131421557
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2020-01-082020-01-1062421426
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2020-01-062020-01-08141421364
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2020-01-042020-01-05104421223
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2020-01-012020-01-0346421119